Accès membre

Association des Anciens élèves de l’Ecole de l’Air
PROMOTION NOM DE BAPTEME
1935 CAPITAINE GUYNEMER
1936 CAPITAINE ASTIER DE VILLATE
1937 COMMANDANT MEZERGUES
1938 LIEUTENANT-COLONEL MAILLOUX
1939 LIEUTENANT PINCZON DU SEL
1940 LIEUTENANT STEUNOU
1941 LIEUTENANT-COLONEL DAGNAUX
1942 COMMANDANT TRICAUD
1943 AFN CAPITAINE THOUVENIN DE VILLARET
1943 F SOUS-LIEUTENANT POMIER LAYRARGUES
1944 AFN LIEUTENANT DE TEDESCO
1944 F CAPITAINE PREZIOSI
1945 COMMANDANT MARIN LA MESLEE
1946 COMMANDANT DE SAINT-EXUPERY
1947 COMMANDANT THOLLON
1948 CAPITAINE BRACHET
1949 CAPITAINE DE SEYNES
1950 COMMANDANT SCHLOESING
1951 COMMANDANT JEANDET
1952 COLONEL DARTOIS
1953 COMMANDANT BRUNSCHWIG
1954 COMMANDANT HELIOT
1955 CAPITAINE GOUACHON-NOIREAUT
1956 LIEUTENANT LE CONG
1957 COLONEL DUCRAY
1958 LOUIS BLERIOT
1959 CAPITAINE ESTIENNE
1960 LIEUTENANT ET CAPITAINE FERRANDO
1961 CAPITAINE MOULIN
1962 CAPITAINE MARTIN
1963 COMMANDANT DESHAYES
1964 LIEUTENANT-COLONEL CARPENTIER
1965 COMMANDANT DE TRICORNOT DE ROSE
1966 LIEUTENANT AUDEMARD D'ALANÇON
1967 CAPITAINE PERONNE
1968 COMMANDANT BIGAND
1969 LIEUTENANT TARIEL
1970 GENERAL DELFINO
1971 COMMANDANT BLANCKAERT
1972 GENERAL MADON
1973 CAPITAINE MARCHAL
1974 COMMANDANT BRUNAUD
1975 CAPITAINE DUTHOIT
1976 CAPITAINE DE LA MOTTE
1977 CAPITAINE ROUGIER
1978 GENERAL PINEAU
1979 CAPITAINE CAROFF DE KERVEZEC
1980 LIEUTENANT SAINT-HILLIER
1981 COLONEL ROSSI-LEVALLOIS
1982 GENERAL D'HARCOURT
1983 LIEUTENANT FLEISCHEL
1984 GENERAL GUERNON
1985 GENERAL HOUDEMON
1986 GENERAL DORANCE
1987 GENERAL BOICHOT
1988 SOUS-LIEUTENANT DE LA TAILLE TRETINVILLE
1989 CLEMENT ADER
1990 LIEUTENANT POZNANSKI
1991 CAPITAINE KOENIG
1992 LIEUTENANT MAJOUREAU
1993 GENERAL CAPILLON
1994 LIEUTENANT SOUBEIRAT
1995 GENERAL GAUTHIER
1996 COLONEL DE SAXCE
1997 LIEUTENANT TOURANGIN
1998 GENERAL HEURTAUX
1999 GENERAL DUMESNIL DE MARICOURT
2000 CAPITAINE AUBER
2001 COLONEL DEMOZAY
2002 COMMANDANT LONGY
2003 CAPITAINE BEAU
2004 GENERAL CARDOT
2005 LIEUTENANT-COLONEL KAUFFMANN
2006 COLONEL CLOSTERMANN
2007 GENERAL BROCARD
2008 GENERAL ANDRIEUX
2009 COMMANDANT FAYOLLE
2010 GENERAL DE MARMIER
2011 COLONEL DUPERIER
2012 COLONEL DE LA POYPE
2013 GENERAL VALIN
2014 SOUS-LIEUTENANT PEGOUD
2015 MARCEL DASSAULT
2016 GENERAL GLAVANY
2017